Dream Lagoons Cancun

  • 75 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Dream Lagoons Cancun apartment boasts views of the lake, and is located around 6 km from Beto Avila Stadium. This property consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an equipped kitchenette area.

A fridge and a washing machine are provided for self-catering. Cancun airport is within 0.5 km from the Dream Lagoons Cancun apartment.

Tortugranja is less than 1.8 km away. Ipanema treats guests with Brazilian and South American meals and is about 450 metres away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Dream Lagoons Cancun
Dream Lagoons
Mobile-only price

Dream Lagoons

37 m from property
Dr03 Modern Apartment With A View Of The Lagoon
Mobile-only price

Dr03 Modern Apartment With A View Of The Lagoon

120 m from property
Mirador De Dream Lagoons
Mobile-only price

Mirador De Dream Lagoons

9.6
Exceptional 8 reviews
123 m from property
USD 93 USD 84
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Cancun
    19 km

    Facilities

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • What famous attractions are close to Dream Lagoons Cancun apartment?
      Popular spots near Dream Lagoons Cancun apartment include Urbano Kabah Park, Beto Avila Stadium, Tortugranja, among others.
    • Which airport is the closest to Dream Lagoons Cancun apartment?
      Dream Lagoons Cancun apartment is located within 0.5 km from Cancun airport.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at Dream Lagoons Cancun apartment?
      Guests of Dream Lagoons Cancun apartment may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near Dream Lagoons Cancun apartment?
      Restaurants near Dream Lagoons Cancun apartment include Ipanema and Bunker Bar restaurants, located just about 7 minutes' walk away.
    • Is this apartment furnished for handicapped persons?
      Yes, rooms with facilities for disabled and wheelchair access are provided at this apartment for guests with special needs.
    • Is there a kitchen in the apartment?
      At the apartment guests will find an equipped kitchenette area with a fridge and a washing machine.
    • What is the size of Dream Lagoons Cancun apartment?
      Dream Lagoons Cancun apartment has total area of 75 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Cancun
    19 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Dream Lagoons Cancun

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close